Rental prices

SvenskaEnglish

hyr_banner

Do you want to get in the water but have not yet acquired your own equipment? Do you have your own equipment but are keen to test a new model? Then you should rent the gear from us. We help you find the right model and the right size. With us you can rent cylinders, BCD:s, suits, regulators and weights. We ensure that our rental gear is in good condition.

PriceMember
price
Evening dive
price
Evening dive
member price
Komplett utrustning med semidry (Flaska, regulator, väst, dräkt)550385350245
Komplett utrustning med torrdräkt (Flaska, regulator, väst, dräkt)750525450315
Flaska, regulator, väst350245200140
Torrdräkt400280250175
Våtdräkt20014010070
Dator1007010070
Kompass50405040
Regulator15010510070
Väst15010510070
Flaska200140150105
Mask, snorkel, fenor, boots1007010070
Lampa (ex.batteri)7552.57552.5
Viktbälte (inkl. bly)50355035
Dubbelflaska (2*12l)500500500500
Slingflaska (inkl. rigkit)500500500500


CaveCookieAt h2o-diving.se we use cookies to for statistis and to make the website work in a good way. By continuing to browse or click "I understand", you agree that we use cookies.
Read more about cookies here.